U15(3期生)選手紹介

30 小玉 昴輝  こだま あさひ  野洲ジュニアフットボールクラブ

70

大西 優成 おおにし ゆうせい FCボブサンズ
72 岡田 龍星 おかだ りゅうせい 希望ヶ丘サッカースポーツ少年団
73 奥井 健真 おくい けんしん 大原サッカースポーツ少年団
74 奥井 健生 おくい けんせい 大原サッカースポーツ少年団
75 奥村 洋太 おくむら ようた 大原サッカースポーツ少年団
76 小倉 温 おぐら すなお 土山サッカースポーツ少年団
77 木田 晃太朗 きだ こうたろう カスティージョ水口
78 坂口 巧晟 さかぐち こうせい 土山サッカースポーツ少年団
80 杉尾 斗樹 すぎお とき 甲南フットボールクラブ
81 野田 カイケ のだ かいけ 伴谷サッカースポーツ少年団
83 平尾 亮雅 ひらお りょうが 土山サッカースポーツ少年団
84 藤田 悠生 ふじた ゆう 油日サッカースポーツ少年団
85 本田 萩士 ほんだ しゅうと 蒲生サッカースポーツ少年団
86 桝田 晃太郎 ますだ こうたろう 希望ヶ丘サッカースポーツ少年団
87 森田 大翔 もりた はると 甲南フットボールクラブ
89 山田 拓磨 やまだ たくま 伴谷サッカースポーツ少年団
90 山田 怜央 やまだ れお 希望ヶ丘サッカースポーツ少年団
91 吉田 晴樹 よしだ はるき 小原サッカースポーツ少年団

U14(4期生)選手紹介

18 岡留 佑樹 おかどめ ゆうき

大原サッカースポーツ少年団

19 神田 聡太 かんだ そうた

大原サッカースポーツ少年団

20 渡部 瑛心 わたなべ えいしん

水戸ジュニアフットボールクラブ

21 網治 丈斗 あみぢ ひろと

希望ヶ丘サッカースポーツ少年団

22 池内 志竜 いけうち しりゅう 日野SC
23 石井 潤成 いしい ひろなり 希望ヶ丘サッカースポーツ少年団
24 大角 康誓 おおすみ こうせい  
25 奥村 瑛太 おくむら えいた 水戸ジュニアフットボールクラブ
26 小島 諒大 こじま りょうた 大原サッカースポーツ少年団
27 治武 誠十朗 じぶ せいじゅうろう A,Z,R
28 下村 拓夢 しもむら たくむ 水戸ジュニアフットボールクラブ
29 谷 蔵乃佑 たに くらのすけ FCボブサンズ
32 辻 篤樹 つじ あつき 大原サッカースポーツ少年団
33 朝重 慶次 ともしげ けいじ 甲南フットボールクラブ
34 中沢 拓翔 なかざわ たくと 希望ヶ丘サッカースポーツ少年団
35 鍋田 羽汰 なべた うた カスティージョ水口
36 橋本 紘知 はしもと こうし 油日サッカースポーツ少年団
37 樋口 奏羽 ひぐち かなう 水戸ジュニアフットボールクラブ
38 樋口 裕仁 ひぐち ゆうと 貴生川サッカースポーツ少年団
39 福井 雷人 ふくい らいと

日野SC

40 藤田 虎乃介 ふじた とらのすけ

油日サッカースポーツ少年団

41 本間 翔己 ほんま とき

大原サッカースポーツ少年団

45 山岡 璃空 やまおか りく

貴生川サッカースポーツ少年団

46 緩利 慶太郎 ゆるり けいたろう

大原サッカースポーツ少年団

47 和田 星海 わだ せかい

油日サッカースポーツ少年団

48 渡邉 裕太 わたなべ ゆうた

大原サッカースポーツ少年団

U13(5期生)選手紹介

50 荒川 幸輝 あらかわ こうき 大原サッカースポーツ少年団
51 飯田 翔湧 いいだ とわ 希望ヶ丘サッカースポーツ少年団
52 上田 蓮斗 うえだ れんと 北野サッカークラブ
53 上山 叶真 うえやま とうま A,Z,R
54 大原 宇人 おおはら そらと 希望ヶ丘サッカースポーツ少年団
55 岡 浩平 おか こうへい 日野SC
56 岡田 煌志 おかだ こうし 北野サッカークラブ
57 川上 瑛大 かわうえ えいた JSCハヤマグリーン
58 草名 海徠 くさな みらい 大原サッカースポーツ少年団
59 城山 純喜 しろやま あつき A,Z,R
60 杉本 大晟 すぎもと たいせい A,Z,R
61 中川 颯太 なかがわ そうた 北野サッカークラブ
62 中野 莉玖 なかの りく 甲南第一サッカースポーツ少年団
63

中村 颯之介

なかむら りゅうのすけ 大原サッカースポーツ少年団

64

成田 大志 なりた たいし アミティエSC草津
65 福本 悠里 ふくもと ゆうり 甲南第一サッカースポーツ少年団
66 水野 愛斗 みずの あいと 甲南第一サッカースポーツ少年団
67 山本 拓馬 やまもと たくま 大原サッカースポーツ少年団
68 吉川 世那 よしかわ せな A,Z,R